DALYVIŲ SĄRAŠAS

Numeris Vardas, pavarė Gim. metai Miestas Klubas
„Girių labirintai-Helovinas 25km
3001 Edgaras Petraitis 1997-03-05 Panevezys MultiAtletas
3002 Linas Selianikas 1976-05-21 Kaunas Origami runners
3003 Sergej Jeršov 1991-03-27 Kaunas
3004 Vaidas Skripkauskas 1978-04-13 Kaunas Bėgimo klubas
3005 Indrė Labutė 1988-03-19 Kaunas Origami runners
3006 Tomas Kazlauskas 1977-04-06 Kaunas
3007 Nojus Antanas Bendoraitis 1996-05-11 Kaunas TRINITI JUREX
3008 Vaidas Pučinskas 1984-10-17 Marijampolė
3009 Svetlana Bulavko 1979-03-18 Vilnius Bėgimo klubas
3010 Asta Bykovskaja 1984-07-18 Vilnius B.K.Jonas Maratonas
3011 Jolanta Žemaitienė 1980-05-14 Vilnius Bėgimo
3012 Rugilė Dauliūtė 1995-11-10 Kaunas
3013 Redas Krikščiukaitis 1992-03-15 Kaunas
3014 RENATA ČEPKAUSKĖ 1976-11-24 Kaunas Bėgimo klubas
3015 Gediminas Glinskis 1981-03-05 Šiauliai Cosport lt
3016 Artiom Kalčenko 1989-05-29 Marijampolė ALFA CENTRAS
3017 Domas Činikas 1973-07-29 Kaunas OCR Baltic Worriors
3018 Sandra Paužaitė 1981-12-10 Vilnius Dainava OK
3019 Mantas Mendelevičius 1980-06-07 Vilnius Perkūnas OK
3020 Kęstutis Pilipavičius 1992-06-01 Vilnius
3021 Gitana Akmanavičiūtė 1986-03-12 Kaunas Origami runners
3022 Raimonda Simanaviciene 0000-00-00 Kaunas Daugirdas gym
3023 Simas Stasiukaitis 1986-06-29 Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas
3024 Judickas Edgaras 0000-00-00 Alytus 2Vilkai
3025 Linas Jablonskas 0000-00-00 Alytus 2 vilkai
3026 Gintaras Švetkauskas 1977-01-29 Alytus Prasibėgam prasibėgam
3027 Juozas Koženiauskas 1984-03-19 Kaunas Šešios trim
3028 Vaidas Linkevičius 1984-03-13 Kaunas Lithuanian Kayak Marathon Team
3029 Arūnas Dubauskas 1973-01-07 Kaunas Lithuanian Kayak Marathon Team
3030 Kristina Globienė 1975-10-20 Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas
3031 Skardzius Rokas 1987-08-17 Vilnius Maratomanija
3032 Darius Bisikirskas 1979-01-16 Kaunas Ban Team
3033 Tomas Poškaitis 1980-09-22 Zapė Ban Team
3034 Donatas Kalpokas 1992-04-07 Alytus BK
3035 Saulius Matusevičius 0000-00-00 Kaunas Daugirdas Gym
3036 Ana Kosareva 1990-08-11 Vilnius s’nail it
3037 Daugirdas Šemiotas 0000-00-00 Kaunas Daugirdas Gym
3038 Reda Noreike 1983-06-30 KAunas Daugirdas Gym
3039 Gytautas Narkus 1990-12-18 Kaunas
3040 Mantas Vizgaitis 1992-06-16 Garliava
3041 Gytis Stalerūnas 1995-02-27 Kaunas GS sport
3042 Rūtenis Lapė 1970-11-23 Kaunas Kauno kiokušin karatė klubas
3043 Vidas Totilas 1971-03-23 Vilemai Bėgimo namai
3044 Inga Korotčenkovienė 1985-10-17 Kaunas Šešios Trim
3045 Matas TOLIUŠIS 1990-10-08 Kaunas Šešios Trim
3046 Sergejus Korsunas 1978-10-31 Vilnius OCR Baltic Warriors
3047 Lukas Geležauskas 1990-09-14 Kaunas Daugirdas Gym
3048 Tautvydas Grabauskas 1977-06-30 Kaunas Iron_tautvis
„Girių labirintai- Pelkių siaubas 10km
2001 Lina Buinauskienė 1977-01-03 Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas
2002 Vytautas Petruškevičius 1984-01-13 Marijampole
2003 Mindaugas Stiklickas 1979-06-08 Garliava Bėgimo klubas
2004 Kęstutis Karlonas 1989-04-01 Kaunas Bėgimo klubas
2005 Mantas Uselis 1984-08-22 Jures miestelis
2006 Zydrunas Riauba 1979-12-12 Kazlų Rudos sav. Individualus
2007 Darius Venckevičius 1979-12-25 Kaunas Venckus runnin team
2008 Mindaugas Juodviršis 1991-10-01 Kaunas
2009 Dalia Greičienė 1983-01-10 Kaunas
2010 Michailas Žiličius 1980-05-25 Vilniaus raj. MS Challenge Team
2011 Evaldas Lapinskas 1984-03-18 Alytus Lapinskai Nesėdi Namuose
2012 Justaa Pivnickas 2003-06-15 Kazlų Rūda
2013 Janina Kasputiene 1956-04-21 Marijampolė
2014 Justas Kasputis 1997-08-10 Marijampolė
2015 Andrius Šipkinas 1986-02-07 Jovariškės Bėgimo klubas
2016 Sandra Orlovienė 1989-08-28 Vilnius
2017 Manuel Morales 0000-00-00 Kaunas
2018 Donatas Kazak 1999-12-03 Vilnius
2019 Dalius Krisiukėnas 1987-01-08 Šiauliai Cosport
2020 Laimonas Sedleckas 1980-02-12 Klaipeda
2021 Kemensas Zaranka 1963-07-08 Kaunas Kauno BMK
2022 Henrikas Miliūnas 1998-10-30 Kazlų Rūda Present Connection
2023 DARIUS GAILIŪNAS 1979-11-05 VILNIUS
2024 LAIMONAS MATUSEVIČIUS 1976-07-05 VILNIUS Vėžliukas
2025 Robertas Lengvenis 0000-00-00 Mažeikiai
2026 Julius Vizbaras 1979-05-18 Kazlų Rūdos sav., Bartininkai 4JV
2027 Haroldas Raustys 1994-03-19 Mažeikiai
2028 Dovilė Navė 1982-03-21 vilnius wild souls
2029 Saulius Globys 1970-12-14 Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas
2030 Giedrius Tamulevičius 1980-10-09 Kaunas Ban Team
2031 Algirdas Vengraitis 1990-04-24 Klaipėda
2032 Vytautas Deltuvas 1989-07-10 Kaunas Delta group
2033 Ieva Surdokaitė 1997-06-03 Vilnius
2034 Viktorija Matvejeva 1991-07-18 Vilnius s\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\'nail it
2035 Gytis Čečkauskas 1990-06-08 Kaunas OCR Baltic Warriors
2036 Giedrė Deveikytė 1995-04-12 Panevėžys OCR Baltic Warriors
2037 Daiva Misevičiūtė 1987-08-24 Vilnius
2038 Audinga Andruškevičiūtė 1988-02-16 Vilnius s\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\'nail it
2039 Ana Porsinė 0000-00-00 Šiauliai Nera
2040 Tomas Ziugzda 0000-00-00 Marijampolė
2041 Nedas Gulbickas 2002-02-16 Žiežmariai Vibe Police
2042 Asta Galinauskaitė 2001-06-18 Žiežmariai Vibe Police
2043 Alvydas Zenkevičius 1960-12-20 Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas
2044 Gražvydas Jusaitis 1979-02-24 Alytus BK Dzūkija
2045 ARVYDAS BREIDOKAS 1986-01-31 Vilnius s\\\\\\\\\\\\'nail it
2046 Gabrielė Breidokienė 1988-01-23 Vilnius s\\\\\\\\\\\\'nail it
2047 Mindaugas Lukoševičius 1976-09-29 Kazlu Ruda
2048 Andrius Lapinskas 1977-02-20 Kazlu Ruda
2049 Laurynas Virbalas 1985-05-25 Vilnius Tavo mokytojas
2050 Rūta Jakubkienė 1984-03-08 Vilnius Wild souls
2051 Arunas Bogusas 1986-11-18 Kaunas Šešios Trim
2052 Evaldas Martinka 1975-08-12 Vilnius LKSKA „Nemunas“
2053 Ernesta Lubytė 1984-04-10 Vilnius Sportive locals
2054 Adomas Grinius 1997-12-30 Vilnius
2055 Gintautas Petkevičius 1970-07-03 Kaunas Bėgimo klubas
2056 Darius Garčinskas 2021-09-14 Kauno raj Bėgimo klubas
2057 Mindaugas Kadonas 1992-08-25 Vilnius
2058 Egidijus Elzbergas 1972-08-15 Trakai
„Pažintinis zombių takas“ 5 km
1001 Raimondas Ališauskas 1978-02-23 Kaunas
1002 Ignas Stašaitis 1998-09-22 Kauno rajonas
1003 Edvinas Staskevičius 0000-00-00 Alytus BK Dzūkija
1004 Kristupas Začepa 1995-08-18 Panevėžys
1005 Jokūbas Šlaukys 1998-11-24 Vilnius Suicide squad
1006 Dovydas Jonauskis 1997-09-14 Vilnius Suicide squad
1007 Lukas Dulko 1997-12-04 Vilnius Suicide squad
1008 Radvilė Kestutytė 1997-09-02 Vilnius Suicide squad
1009 Artiomas Solodas 1986-04-07 Šalčininkai Šalčininkai
1010 Valdemaras Lebedis 1986-04-11 Vilnius
1011 Raimondas Grigas 1988-04-19 Kaunas
1012 Arminas Žilinskas 2010-08-02 Kaunas
1013 Aleksas Orlov 2012-02-29 Vilniaus r.Nemenčinė
1014 Jolanta Gudaitienė 1992-04-26 Kaunas OCR baltic warriors
1015 Dovydas Gudaitis 1992-02-02 Kaunas OCR baltic warriors
1016 Adomas Orlov 2010-01-02 Vilniaus r.Nemenčinė
1017 Tomas Aniulis 1981-04-04 Jurbarkas
1018 Malijonienė Loreta 1980-07-11 Kauno rajonas Bėgimo klubas
1019 Samanta Gurevičienė 1992-04-06 Kazlų Rūda
1020 Jolanta Vizbaras 1973-06-12 Kazlų Rūdos sav., Bartininkai 4JV
1021 Nojus Glinskis 2003-08-28 Šiauliai Cosport
1022 Kornelija Cedronaitė 1993-10-07 Šiauliai Cosport
1023 Domantas Gliaudelis 1995-12-18 Piliuona Bėgimo klibas
1024 Mindaugas Keršulis 1989-04-13 Varėna Maratomanija
1025 Radvilė Miliauskaite 0000-00-00 Ringaudai
1026 Jorūnė Miliauskaite 2010-12-15 Ringaudai
1027 Tadas Stasiulis 1987-05-26 Kazlų Rūda
1028 Neringa Stasiulienė 1985-11-14 Kazlų Rūda
1029 Daumantas Laurinonis 0000-00-00 Kaunas
1030 Jolita Višinskienė 1984-03-01 Marijampolė Marijampolės triatlono draugija
1031 Indre Astramskaite 1999-03-02 Kaunas GS sport
1032 Daiva Bielevičiūtė 1991-03-09 Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas
1033 Edminas Rakauskas 1996-08-02 Kaunas
1034 Rasa Bakienė 1979-10-07 Vilemai Bėgimo namai
1035 Giedrius Šlekys 1981-09-16 Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas
1036 Linas Diraitis 2001-10-26 Vilkaviškis PB Run
1037 Sergej Kasatkin 1985-06-05 Kaunas LKM
1038 Algis Bielskus 1955-02-12 Kauno r.
1039 Rita Vasilevskaja 1988-11-16 Šalčininkai
1040 Vilma Sabaliauskiene 1982-12-24 Vilnius
1041 Ugnė Augliene 1986-03-17 Kaunas Šešiostrim
1042 Paulius Verbickas 1981-05-14 Kaunas Šešios Trim
1043 Mindaugas Makštutis 0000-00-00 Kaunas Banai running
„Vaikų zombinukas
1 Justina Ališauskaitė 2015-05-05 Kaunas
2 Erick Villiam 0000-00-00 Panevėžys
3 Emilis Petruškevičius 2008-12-17 Marijampole
4 Adas Petruškevičius 2014-02-28 Marijampole
5 Matas Kaminskas 2009-12-30 Kaunas
6 Joris Kaminskas 2014-09-14 Kaunas
7 Lukas Smailys 2016-03-05 Kazlų Rūda
8 Mantas Smailys 2018-11-26 Kazlų Rūda
9 Arnas Ščiuka 2010-08-17 Elektrėnai
10 Artūras Ščiuka 2012-08-09 Elektrėnai
11 Arminas Žilinskas 2010-08-02 Kaunas
12 Deividas Kabišaitis 2010-09-13 Prienų raj. B.K.JonasMaratonas
13 Laurynas Lapinskas 2013-07-13 Alytus Lapinskai Nesėdi Namuose
14 Joris Vizbaras 2008-11-25 Kazlų Rūdos sav., Bartininkai 4JV
15 Jaunė Vizbaraitė 2010-10-30 Kazlų Rūdos sav., Bartininkai 4JV
16 Ąžuolas Orlov 2017-07-23 Vilnius
17 Joris Burdzilauskas 2013-09-10 Marijampolė
18 Aras Gudaitis 2019-02-11 Kaunas OCR baltic warriors
19 Domas Kučinskas 2015-07-05 Kaunas
20 Vytis Gurevičius 2016-05-11 Kazlų Rūda
21 Dominykas Isoda 2016-01-28 Marijampolė
22 Viltė Kazakevičiūtė 2011-10-21 Kaunas Kauno BMK
23 Daugirdas Miliauskas 2017-09-04 Ringaudai
24 Evanas Stasiulis 2015-11-18 Kazlų Rūda
25 Justė Laurinonytė 0000-00-00 Kaunas
26 Joris Šipkinas 2017-02-25 Jovariškės Bėgimo klubas
27 Monika Keblaitytė 2010-08-11 Kazlų Rūda
28 Gediminas Sabaliauskas 2013-11-19 Vilnius
29 Liudas Sabaliauskas 2017-02-21 Vilnius
30 KAJUS ŽUOLYS 2015-07-16 MAJAMIS BEGIMO KLUBAS
31 TĖJA ŽUOLYTĖ 2013-09-22 MAJAMIS BEGIMO KLUBAS
32 Beatričė Širvaitytė 2014-06-14 Kazlų Rūda
33 Domas Ziugzda 0000-00-00 Marijampole
34 Adelė Garčinskaitė 2016-09-28 Mastaičiai Bėgimo klubas
35 Martynas Gustas 1988-12-08 Vilnius
36 Nojus Gustas 2018-10-21 Vilnius
37 Paulina Gustaitė 2017-04-24 Vilnius
38 Austėja Alaunytė 2009-04-03 Kazlų Rūda
39 Lukas Litvinavičius 2019-05-01 Kaunas -